Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /nfs/c07/h03/mnt/100836/domains/lionplex.org/html/wp-includes/pomo/plural-forms.php on line 210

Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /nfs/c07/h03/mnt/100836/domains/lionplex.org/html/wp-content/themes/layerswp/core/helpers/post.php on line 59

Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /nfs/c07/h03/mnt/100836/domains/lionplex.org/html/wp-content/themes/layerswp/core/helpers/post.php on line 78
Leaderboard – LIONPLEX Game Center
Close
Day attended = 300 points • Game Won = 3 points • Perfect = 6 points • Grand Slam = 15 points • Rematch Request = -1 points

Spring 2019 Season

RankPlayerAttendanceTournament PointsGames WonPerfectsGrand SlamsRematchesRanking Score
1Marty896045610904923
2Dong104401318023879
3Danny10450883003732
4Fernando9190842003154
5Chris105010003053
6Paul82201294003031
7Will935503002903
8Alex914540002857
9John8280541002848
10Jihan71601691202803
11Keith7501041002468
12Victor73540002147
13Nick7561002129
14JV6530001814
15Cole580301001676
16Luigy520161001574
17Jeremy5500001505
18Drew4040001212
19Ezekiel4000001200
20Oz3250000925
21Michael303000909
22Caro350000905
23Eliza2300000630
24Kevin2150000615
25Nikoma200000600
26Keith (Honda)1100000310
27Kenny150000305