Close
Day attended = 300 points • Game Won = 3 points • Perfect = 6 points • Grand Slam = 15 points • Rematch Request = -1 points

Spring 2019 Season

RankPlayerAttendanceGames WonPerfectsGrand SlamsRematchesRanking Score
1Marty431110902328
2Jihan41271201617
3Dong4735021447
4Paul4691001413
5Danny4572001383
6Will4293001305
7Chris410001203
8Alex410001203
9Fernando3532001071
10John327100987
11Nick33100915
12JV33000909
13Ezekiel30000900
14Keith233100705
15Luigy28000624
16Drew24000612
17Victor23000609
18Jeremy20000600
19Cole117100357
20Caro10000300
21Nikoma10000300
22Michael000000
23Luisa000000
24Oz000000