Close

Super Street Fighter II X Beer League – Spring 2019

Super Street Fighter II X Beer League – Spring 2019

RankPlayerPositionAttendanceGames WonPerfectsGrand SlamsRematchesRanking Score
1MartyBlanka, Boxer431110902328
2JihanDhalsim, Sagat41271201617
3DongRyu4735021447
4PaulE. Honda, Ryu4691001413
5DannyGuile, Ryu4572001383
6WillBlanka, E. Honda, Zangief4293001305
7AlexKen, Sagat410001203
8ChrisKen, Ryu410001203
9FernandoDictator3532001071
10JohnChun Li, Claw327100987
11NickDeejay, Dictator33100915
12JVBlanka33000909
13EzekielFeilong, Ken30000900
14KeithGuile, Ken, Zangief233100705
15LuigyBoxer, Deejay28000624
16DrewRyu24000612
17VictorBlanka, Deejay23000609
18JeremyKen20000600
19ColeDeejay, Feilong, Ken117100357
20NikomaRyu10000300
21CaroCammy10000300
22LuisaChun Li000000
23OzChun Li000000
24MichaelChun Li000000