Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /nfs/c07/h03/mnt/100836/domains/lionplex.org/html/wp-includes/pomo/plural-forms.php on line 210

Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /nfs/c07/h03/mnt/100836/domains/lionplex.org/html/wp-content/themes/layerswp/core/helpers/post.php on line 59

Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /nfs/c07/h03/mnt/100836/domains/lionplex.org/html/wp-content/themes/layerswp/core/helpers/post.php on line 78
Super Street Fighter II X Beer League – Spring 2019 – LIONPLEX Game Center
Close

Super Street Fighter II X Beer League – Spring 2019

Super Street Fighter II X Beer League – Spring 2019

RankPlayerPositionAttendanceTournament PointsGames WonPerfectsGrand SlamsRematchesRanking Score
1MartyBlanka, Boxer896045610904923
2DongRyu104401318023879
3DannyGuile, Ryu10450883003732
4FernandoDictator9190842003154
5ChrisKen, Ryu105010003053
6PaulE. Honda, Ryu82201294003031
7WillBlanka, E. Honda, Zangief935503002903
8AlexKen, Sagat914540002857
9JohnChun Li, Claw8280541002848
10JihanDhalsim, Sagat71601691202803
11KeithGuile, Ken, Zangief7501041002468
12VictorBlanka, Deejay73540002147
13NickDeejay, Dictator7561002129
14JVBlanka6530001814
15ColeDeejay, Feilong, Ken580301001676
16LuigyBoxer, Deejay520161001574
17JeremyKen5500001505
18DrewRyu4040001212
19EzekielFeilong, Ken4000001200
20OzChun Li3250000925
21MichaelChun Li303000909
22CaroCammy350000905
23ElizaChun Li2300000630
24KevinKen2150000615
25NikomaRyu200000600
26Keith (Honda)E. Honda1100000310
27KennyKen150000305